Faculty/Staff

Abushanab, Chad
Assistant Professor of English

Adams, Dr. Erika
Assessment Research Analyst

Al Saleem, Dr. Jafar
Assistant Professor of Accounting

Alabsi, Dr. Hamdan
Associate Professor of Business Administration

Aldis, Diane
Adjunct Faculty

Allery, Aaron
Associate Director, TRIO an Upward Bound

  • Box19

Allosso, Dr. Dan
Assistant Professor of History

Ambikar, Dr. Rucha
Associate Professor

Anderson, Justine
Graduation Evaluator

Anderson, Dr. Siri
Associate Professor

Anspach, Ruth
Test Proctor Coordinator

Arabaci, Murat
Assistant Professor of Business Administration

Arsham, Dr. Andrew
Assistant Professor

Augustine, Shari
Academic Support Specialist

Ausk, Terry
General Maintenance Worker

Baez, Dr. Mark
Assistant Professor of Counseling/Clinical Psychology

Bailey-Johnson, Erika
Sustainability Director

Baird, Mr. Benjamin
Assistant Track & Field Coach

Ball, Mr. Leslie
Chief Engineer

Bannor, Holly
Administrative Assistant Gillett Wellness Center/HPSH

Bannor, Mitchell
General Repair Worker

Bard, Stephanie
Director of Financial Aid

Barnes, Travis
Director of Facilities

Barron, Dr. Hillary
Assistant Professor of Biology

Bartels, Travis
General Maintenance Worker

Bartlett, Andy
Executive Dir Comm and Marketing

Baumann, Jennifer
Account Clerk Sr

Beck, Mrs. Sandra
Building Services Manager

Beckstrom, Ron
Director of Business Services

Bedford, Dr. Allen
Provost and Vice President for Academic Affairs

Bell, Jeffrey
Dean of the College of Individual and Community He

  • Box27

Bellig, Leslie
Head Cashier

  • Box5

Bensen, Dr. M. James
President Emeritus

  • Box17

Berard, Mr. Stephen
Student Success Advisor

Berg, Dr. Eric
Associate Professor of Philosophy

Besancon, Owen
Office Manager

  • Box27

Biehn, Duane
Director of Campus Rec & Facilities

Bitter, Kalli
Success Coach

Blake, Chad
Plumber

Blessing, Alice
Adjunct Faculty

Blessing, Mr Mitchell
Associate Professor

Bliss, Ashly
Assistant Professor of Nursing

Bobrowski, Sarah
Assistant Women's Hockey Coach

    Bobrowsky, Tammy
    Collection Development and Electronic Resources Li

    Bock, Marie
    IT Infrastructure and Development Supervisor

    Boe, Cindy
    Assistant Director Career Services

    Bolte, Brent
    Head Football Coach, Assistant Professor

    Boschee, Michael
    Head Men's Basketball Coach

    Bowyer, Dr. James
    Associate Professor of Music

    Bozich, Katelynn
    Assistant Director of Clinical Experience

    Brandt, Dr Camille
    Associate Professor

    Breczinski, Christian
    Associate Director of Accessibility Services

    Broin, Katy
    Admissions Representative

    Bronczyk, James
    Plant Maintenance Engineer

    Buchholz, Laura
    Assistant Professor of Project Management- Construction

    Butler, Barbara
    Office and Administrative Specialist Intermediate

      Campbell, Shawn
      Audio Visual Tech

      Carey, Darius
      Assistant Football Coach

      Carlson, Dr. Anna
      Associate Professor

      Carlson, Daniel
      Physical Ed Adjunct

      Carlson, Mr. Eric
      Assistant Professor of Technology, Art & Design

      Carlson, Lynn
      Bookstore Course Material Manager

      • Box41

      Carlson, Stephanie
      Admissions Representative

      • Box13

      Carter, Katherine
      Integrated Media Adjunct

      Carver Smith, Kimberly
      Gift Processing Specialist

      Charwood, Ashley
      Assistant Professor of Social Work

      Chesley, Amanda
      Assistant Director, Accreditation & Assessment

      Chirpich, Mary Jo
      Assistant Director for TC Transfer Advising

      Chmura, Dylan
      Assistant Football - Offensive Line

      Chock, Anna
      Psychology Adjunct

      Chowdhury, Dr. Nusrat
      Assistant Professor of Operations & Project Management

      Christensen Graefe, Lisa
      Adjunct Instructor

      Christiansen, Heidi
      Accounts Receivable & Cashier Supervisor

      Christiansen, Tyler
      Information Officer 2-Assistant Director of Athletic Media Relations

      Christofferson, Kelsey
      Office and Administrative Specialist-Intermediate

      Cirks, Dr. Kristina
      TRIO McNair Associate Director

      Clark, Angie
      Summer Program Director

      Clausen, Samantha
      Case Manager

      Cleven, Crystal
      Associate Professor

      Coan, Ms. Angela
      Customer Service Specialist Intermediate

      Cole, Dr. Layna
      Professor

      Cooper, Kari
      Advancement Officer

      • Box17

      Cornell, Deb
      ITS 3/Server Manager

      Corradi, Christopher
      Director of Finance

      Cowan, Dr. Tricia
      Associate Professor

      Cronin, Dr. Sarah
      Associate Professor of Psychology

      Curfman, Michelle
      Health Adjunct

      Dahl, Dawn
      Office Manager

      Dahly, Andrea
      Associate Director of Athletics,Compliance

      Daniels, Sean
      Women's Basketball Adjunct

      Danielson, Dana
      Accounting Technician

      Davis, James
      General Maintenance Worker

      Davis, Jennifer
      Assistant Professor of Psychology

      Day, Dax
      General Maintenance Worker

      Deering, Lori
      Office and Administrative Specialist Intermediate

      Delaney, Sara
      Registration Clerk and Course Scheduler

      • Box12

      Dirth, Dr. Thomas
      Associate Professor of Psychology

      Downwind, Chrissy
      Executive Director, American Indian Resource Center

      Dreyer, Dale
      College Lab Specialist

      DuBois, Dr Mary
      Adjunct Accounting

      DuMarce, Craig
      ITS 3 Computer Labs Tech Support

      Duncan, Mr. Seth
      General Maintenance Worker

      Dunn, Adrian
      Director of Development

      • Box17

      Easterling, Dr. Aspen
      Advising Coordinator

      Eastman, Daniel
      Academic Analyst

        Eastman, Ms. Maria
        Director of Academic Support Staff

        Ebbighausen, Aaron
        Campus Security Supervisor

        Eckstein, Theresa
        Technology Support Supervisor

        Eckstrom, Ruth
        Assistant Professor of Nursing

        Eischens, Joscelin
        Area Director

          Ellis, Dr. John
          Associate Professor

          Ellison, Brittany
          Medical Technologist

          Ellison, Dr. Season
          Associate Professor

          Enfield, Justin
          General Maintenance Worker

          Engesather, Kris
          Senior Software Development, Integration & Programming Lead

          Erickson, Jacob
          Assistant Professor Human Performance Sport Health

          • Box29

          Erickson, Rosanne
          Contracting Coordinator

          Erickson, Mrs. Tammy
          Office & Admin Spec- Prof Ed/Humanities/Languages/Indigenous Studies

          Everhart, Mr. Jeffrey
          Assistant Professor

          Falk, Lynn
          Adjunct Faculty

          Fear, Misty
          Admin Assistant to the Dean of BMS

          Fenner, Krisi
          Vice President of Finance and Administration

          Ferdinandt, Grace
          Assistant Director of Financial Aid

          Fisher, Dr. Dennis
          Assistant Professor of Indigenous Studies

          Fisher, Kim
          Assistant Director of Admissions/PSEO Coordinator

          Fiskevold Gould, Gwenia
          Director of Annual Giving

          • Box17

          Fodness, Alex
          Assistant Mens Basketball Coach

          Fodness, Kyle
          Head Women's Tennis Coach

          Folkestad, Mr. Bradley
          Assistant Director Enrollment Marketing Specialist

          Ford, Joseph
          Assistant Football Coach Defensive Coordinator

          Fraik, Jennifer
          Director, SCHC / Nurse Practitioner

          Fraik, Robert
          Assistant Professor of Criminal Justice

          Friez, Micah
          Communications Coordinator

          • Box17

          Frost, Dr. Dean
          Professor

          Fryklund, Dr. Amber
          Associate Head Women's Hockey Coach

          Fulton, Dr. Mark
          Professor

          Gartner, Amanda
          Mental Health Professional

          Gartner, Erica
          Head Womens Golf Coach / Women's Basketball

          Gaston, Mr. Greg
          Adjunct Faculty

          Geiger, Mark
          General Maintenance Worker

          Gibbon, Maureen
          Professor

          Gibbs, Shawn
          Stationary Engineer

          Gibson Willius, Sally
          Adjunct Faculty

          Gitz, Brent
          Athletic Equipment Manager

          Goliaszewski, Laura
          Art Gallery Director

          Gomez, Ashley
          Interim Director of Diversity, Equity and Inclusion

          Gonzalez, Dr. John
          Professor of Psychology

          Goplin, Erik
          Carpenter

          Gora, Dr Keith
          Associate Professor

          Graham, Mr Andrew
          Associate Professor

          Granbois, Theron
          Assistant Professor of Accountancy

          Graves, William
          Associate Professor, Department Chair

          Gray, Levi
          Help Desk Specialist

          Greene, Travis
          Vice President, Student Life & Success

          Grimm, Susan
          Campus Visits Coordinator

          Gubrud, Lisa
          Administrative Analysis Specialist

          Guelda, Dr. Debbie
          Professor of Biology

          Guentchev, Dr. Daniel
          Associate Professor

          Guidry, Heather
          Adjunct Faculty

          Guidry, Scott
          Associate Professor

          Gullickson, Robin
          Assistant Registrar-Curriculum Coordinator

          Hafs, Dr. Andrew
          Professor

          Hagen, Kody
          ITS 3/Lead Web Developer

          Halvorson, Angela
          Assistant Professor of Nursing

          Hamann, Dr. Michael
          Professor of Biology/Department Chair

          Hansen, Jim
          Facilities Building and Maintenance Supervisor

          • Box37

          Hansen, Trisha
          Instructor of Criminal Justice

          • Box35

          Hanson, Matt
          Grant Coordinator

          Hanson, Teresa
          Business Partner

          Harris, Christine
          Office and Administrative Specialist

          Haugen, Danelle
          Campus Security Officer

          Haus, Dr. Jacob
          Assistant Professor of Biology

          Hein, Jordan
          Assistant Football Coach

          Heinecke, Daniel
          Cashier/AR Clerical Support

          Hemmelman, Dr. Brian
          Associate Professor of Engineering Technology

            Hemstock, Mr. Russell
            ITS 3/Server Manager

            Hendricks, Stephanie
            Office and Administrative Specialist Intermediate

            Hensley, LeAnn
            General Maintenance Worker

            Herbert, Mallary
            Office and Administrative Specialist

            Herr, Julie
            Customer Service Specialist Intermediate

            Heuton, Hillary
            Technical Support Analyst

            Hiller, Lainie
            Assistant to the BSUFA President

            • Box25

            Hiller, Reese
            Nursing Clinical Coordinator

            Hjermstad, Rosy
            Assistant Director of Admissions, Graduate Programs

            Hodgson, Beverly
            Associate Registrar

            Hoffman, Ben
            Executive Director of Admissions

            • Box3

            Hoffman, Dr. Rebecca
            Associate Professor

            Hofstad, Lisa
            Director of Advancement Operations

            • Box17

            Holloway, Ms. Sherry
            State University Faculty

            Horien, Jessie
            Donor Relations Coordinator

            • Box17

            Houser, Jillene
            OASI TAD

            Hoven, Kierstin
            Executive Director of Student Health, Wellness & Recreation

            Hsih, Christine
            Acquisitions and Serials Technician

            Humphrey, Ann
            Associate Director for Retention

            Ingalls, Brian
            Carpenter

            Jacobson, Sheree
            Customer Service Specialist

            Jambor, Brian
            ITS 3/Educational Technologist

            Jayasooriya, Dr Dinush
            Assistant Professor of Mathematics

            Jensen, Beth
            Management Analyst 3

            Jensen, Shane
            IT Specialist/Helpdesk

            Jergenson, Dr. Stacie
            Associate Professor

              Jilek, Dr. Dwight
              Associate Professor

              Johnson, Jennifer
              Administrative Assistant

              Johnson, Jillian
              Integrated Media Adjunct

              Johnson, Lynn
              Director of Distance Learning

              Johnson, Nicole
              Assistant Professor of Nursing

              Johnson, Nina
              Director of Hobson Union

              Johnson, Mr Zachary
              Director of Advising Success Center

              Jones, Ashley
              Student Success Coordinator

                Jones, Dr. Samantha
                Associate Professor

                Jorstad, Ms Cassandra
                General Maintenance Worker

                Josefson, Sachel
                Associate Professor

                Joseph, Allyssa
                Vice President of Advancement and Executive Director of the Foundation

                Joyce, Dr Bill
                Professor

                Kahn, Ethan
                Men's Basketball Adjunct

                Kaiser, Mr. Joseph
                General Maintenance Worker

                Karger, Mr. Bonner
                Director of Transfer Operations

                Karger, Brodie
                ITS 2/Tech Support Analyst

                Katz, Jesse
                Director of Annual Giving, Athletics

                • Box17

                Kautz, Brock
                Assistant Men's Hockey Coach

                Keute, Caitlin
                Upward Bound

                Kingbird-Bratvold, Awanookwe
                Assistant Professor of Indigeneous Sustainability Studies

                Kingery, Ms. Muriel
                Associate Director, Hobson Memorial Union

                Kivi, Dr. Paul
                Associate Professor

                Klander, Justin
                Senior Advancement Officer, Twin Cities

                • Box17

                Klement, Dr. Kat
                Associate Professor

                Knott, Jodi
                Associate Director of Financial Aid

                Konecne, Dr. Steven
                Music Adjunct

                Korman, Mike
                Assistant Soccer Coach

                Kortz, Brian
                Associate Director of Athletics for External Relations

                Kostrzewski, Diana
                Associate Dean of Nursing

                Kovarik, Dr. Angie
                Associate Professor

                Krall, Lisa
                Associate Professor

                Kranz, Sandra
                Adjunct Faculty

                Krueger, Heidi
                Assistant Athletic Trainer

                Kruse, Mike
                Electronics Technician Senior

                Kuechle, Loralyn
                Interim Director of Housing & Residential Life

                La Venture, Dr. Kelly
                Associate Professor

                LaFerriere, Dr. Holly
                Associate Professor

                Lama, Dr. Prabin
                Associate Professor of English

                Langhout, Suzy
                Physical Ed Adjunct

                Larson, Dr Julie
                Professor

                Lauritsen, Brittany
                Athletic Director

                • Box29

                Lee, Michael
                Graphic Design & Publications Specialist

                Leeport, Patrick
                Associate Professor Library Services

                Lengefeld, Dr. Michael
                Assistant Professor of Sociology

                Leonard, Dr. Hilary
                Assistant Professor of Music

                Letson, Elizabeth
                Psychology Adjunct

                Leuthard, Mary
                Library Technician

                Li, Jo
                Northstar Visiting Scholars Coord

                Liend, Mr. Jeremiah
                Technical Coordinator of Performing Arts

                Linda, Sarah
                Political Science Adjunct

                Longie, Amanda
                Assistant Professor of Social Work

                Lopez-Aguilera, Dr. Ana
                Associate Professor of Spanish

                Lubke, Dr. Margaret
                Associate Professor

                Lucio, Maria
                Admissions Representative and Coordinator for DOR

                Lund, Dr Carl
                Associate Professor of Professional Education

                Lund, Michael
                Associate Professor

                Lunt, Dr. Dennis
                Associate Professor

                Lutz, Jordan
                Sustainablity Project Manager

                Lynch, Michael
                Women's Cross Country & Track & Field Head Coach

                Mack, Brenda
                Associate Professor

                Magera, Andrew
                Assistant Men's Hockey Coach

                Maijala, Danielle
                Assistant Manager Bemidji State University

                • Box41

                Manz, Eric
                Assistant Athletic Trainer

                Maple, Dr. Marci
                Professor

                Marek, Dr. Keith
                Professor, Chem Department Chair

                Martin, Renwick
                Assistant Baseball Coach

                Massaglia, Dr David
                Associate Professor

                McCarthy, Casey
                Director of Public Safety

                McConnell, George
                Director of Graduate Programs

                McDonnell, Pete
                Systems and Circulation Librarian

                McManus, Dr. Brendan
                Associate Professor

                Melin, Carly
                Political Science Adjunct

                Menefee, Carissa
                Communications Specialist

                Meulebroeck, Eric
                Technology, Art & Design Lab Tech

                Meyer, Jaimee
                Director of Marketing and Outreach

                Miles, Mrs Tia
                CRM Analyst

                Miller, Ekren
                Men's Golf Coach

                Miller, Kenyon
                General Maintenance Worker

                Miller, Mary
                Human Resources Generalist

                Moldenhauer, Drew
                Asst Professor of Criminal Justice, Police Science

                Morrill, Erin
                University Security Coordinator

                Morrissey, Mr. Mark
                Assistant Director of Campus Rec Outdoor Prog Ctr

                Murray, Michael
                Professor

                Narum, Dianne
                Cataloging and Government Documents Librarian

                Nebosis, Nikki
                Assistant Director for Administration and Marketing

                Nei, Ms. Kris
                Adjunct Instructor

                Nelson, Cindy
                Instructor

                Nelson, Mr. Peter
                Assistant Professor of Business Administration

                Nelson, Sarah
                Assistant Professor Nursing

                Nelson, Victoria
                Admissions Representative

                Neville, Dr. Francois
                Assistant Professor

                Ney, Alex
                Football Adjunct

                Nickerson, Barry
                Physical Education Adjunct

                Norman, Dr. Shannon
                Associate Professor

                Nummi, Dr. Jozie
                Assistant Professor Sociology

                O'Dell, Dr. Jenna
                Associate Professor

                O'Neil, Tara
                Admin Assistant to the Dean

                OBryan, Dr. Sonia
                Associate Professor

                Olsen, Derek
                Software Application Development & Integration Specialist

                Olson, Ching
                Distance Learning Student Advisor

                Olson, Curtis
                Adjunct Faculty

                Olson, Dr. Eric
                Assistant Professor

                Olson, Jennifer
                Assistant Professor

                Olson, Sharon
                Third Party Accounts Receivable Clerk

                Paine, Emily
                Assistant Professor

                Pakonen, Melanie
                Human Resources Generalist

                Palmiscno, Toby
                Men's/Women's Hockey Equipment Manager

                Papke-Larson, Emily
                Pastor Lutheran Campus Ministry

                Passa, Jay
                Health Education Coordinator

                Pawlowski, Dr. Donna
                Professor of Communication Studies, Dept Chair

                Pearlson, Katelyn
                Financial Reporting Specialist

                • Box5

                Perlich, Dr. John
                Associate Professor of Communication Studies

                Peters, Amanda
                Associate Director of Admissions

                Peterson, Aaron
                General Maintenance Worker

                Peterson, Dr Katie
                Professor of Chemistry

                Pickle, Dr. Roxanne
                Adjunct, Professional Education

                Pieper, Jessica
                Bookstore Manager

                • Box41

                Pike, Karson
                Assistant Football Coach

                Preciado, Henoc
                Interim Head of Staff

                • Box3

                Pula, Scott
                Campus Security Officer

                Quandt, Dr Bob
                Professor

                Reed, Tessa
                Niganawenimaanaanig Program Student Mentor

                Rees, Dr Gary
                Associate Professor - English

                Rehfeld, John
                Head Strength and Conditioning Coach

                Reiplinger, Kristi
                Licensed Practical Nurse

                Remley, Stephanie
                Assistant Volleyball Coach

                Rickers, Sue
                Professor

                Ricks, Travis
                Professor

                Riedel, Anna
                Office and Administrative Specialist Senior

                Riley, Jodi
                Accounting Technician

                Rios-Sanchez, Dr. Miriam
                Associate Professor of Geology

                Robins, Mr. Wayne
                General Maintenance Worker

                Rohwer, Tristan
                Men's Basketball Adjunct

                Rypkema, Craig
                Adjunct Faculty

                Saad, Dr Hamza
                Assistant Professor of Project Management

                Samsa, Mr. Louis
                Adjunct Faculty

                Sand, Eric
                Head Athletic Trainer

                Sayer, Dr. Ryan
                Associate Professor

                Scanlan, Jim
                Head Women's Ice Hockey Coach

                Schmidt, Angela
                Director of Alumni Relations

                • Box17

                Schmitt, Shannon
                AR & Purchasing Associate

                Schmitz, Lisa
                Associate Professor

                Schnellbach, Anthony
                Northwest Regional Veterans Assistance Coordinator

                • Box43

                Schwartz, Abram
                State University Adjunct

                Sea, Dr William
                Associate Professor

                Seig, Dr. MaryTheresa
                Dean of the College of Arts, Education and Humanities

                Serratore, Thomas
                Head Men's Hockey Coach, Associate Professor

                Shan, Dr. Xi
                Assistant Professor of Business Administration

                Sillerud, Jeffrey
                Campus Security Officer

                Simpson, Michael
                Nursing Student Services Coordinator

                Skudlarek, Daniel
                General Maintenance Worker

                Skudlarek, Lisa
                General Maintenance Worker

                Slough, Debbie
                Admin Assistant to the Director of Athletics

                Smith, Dr. Danielle
                Interim Director, International Program Center

                Smith, Jerry
                Assistant Professor of Geography

                Smith, Michael
                ITS 4/Network Manager

                Smith, Michael
                Heavy Equipment Mechanic

                Solberg, Teresa
                Application Processor

                Solo, Troy
                Central Services Administrative Spec. Intermediate

                Sorensen, Jordan
                Assistant Strength and Conditioning Coach

                Sorenson, Eric
                Assistant Director of Communications and Marketing

                Spangler, Dr. Renae
                Director of Clinical Experience

                Spears, Shelly
                General Maintenance Worker

                Stanoch, Jason
                Adjunct Faculty

                Stapleton, nik
                Niizhoo-gwayakochigewin Internship

                Steffen, Amity
                Records Receptionist

                • Box12

                Steggall, Kelli
                Director of TRiO McNair/SSS, Upward Bound

                Steinmetz, Brent
                General Repair Worker

                Stish, Ms. Karen
                SUCCESS Program Coordinator

                Stoltenberg, Chelsea
                Head Women's Basket Ball Coach

                Stone, James
                Assistant Professor, Soccer Head Coach

                Strand, Mr. Robert
                Assistant Professor of Business Administration

                Strowbridge, Larry
                Plant Mainenance Engineer

                Strowbridge, Nicole
                Assistant Director of Financial Aid

                Sullivan, Dr. Danielle
                Associate Professor of English; English Ed

                Sundahl, Mr. Steven
                Associate Professor

                Sundeen, Mr. Eric
                Adjunct Faculty

                Swain, Dr. Larry
                Associate Professor

                Szrot, Dr. Lukas
                Assistant Professor of Sociology

                Tarmizi, Dr. Halbana
                Associate Professor

                Teetzel, Robert
                General Maintenance Worker

                Tews, Bridget
                Transfer Enrollment Advisor

                Theisen, Scott
                ITS 4 / Systems Lead

                Thorson, Carola
                Vice President for Enrollment Management

                  Towley, David
                  Associate Professor

                  Treuer, Dr Anton
                  Professor

                  Truedson, Dr. John
                  Professor, Chair

                  Turnquist Olson, Madeline
                  Biology Lab Supervisor

                  Ueland, Dr. Jeffrey
                  Interim Dean of Business, Math and Sciences

                  Ulmer, Kevin
                  Head Volleyball Coach

                  Uran, Dr. Shaawano
                  Associate Professor of Indigenous Studies

                  Veaux, Dr. Veronica
                  Associate Professor

                  Vincent, Angela
                  Receptionist, Financial aid

                  Vollan, Gregory
                  Stationary Engineer

                  Voss, Mr. Dan
                  Transfer Partnership Coordinator

                  Walkup, Gina
                  Purchasing Supervisor

                  Wallert, Mark
                  Professor

                  Wallin, Angela
                  Loan Coordinator

                  Wallingford, Justin
                  General Maintenance Worker

                  Walters, Rhonda
                  Database Coordinator

                  • Box17

                  Warren, Jack
                  Student Success Coordinator

                    Watkins, Laurie
                    Administrative Assistant to the Facilities Director

                    Watts, Connor
                    General Maintenance Worker

                    Watts, Darin
                    General Maintenance Worker

                    Webb, Dr. Derek
                    Professor, Dept Chair

                    Webber, Dr. Miriam
                    Associate Professor

                    Webber, Ryan
                    Adjunct Faculty

                    Weimann, Dennis
                    Adjunct Faculty

                    Weisbrod, Sarah
                    Music Adjunct

                    Welch, Mrs. Catrina
                    Assistant Professor of Nursing

                    Weyer, Jean
                    Adjunct Faculty

                    White, Jane
                    Student Payroll & Travel Clerk

                    White, Dr. Jim
                    Professor

                    White, Dr. Miriam
                    Associate Professor

                    Wiegele, Cynthia
                    Walnut Hall Supervisor, BSU Dining Services

                    • Box33

                    Wilander, Mark
                    General Maintenance Worker

                    Wille, Sabrina
                    Executive Assistant for Academic Affairs

                    Williams, Dr. Cathy
                    Assistant Professor of Mathematics

                    Williams, James
                    Warehouse Stores Operation Coordinator

                    Wilson, Hannah
                    Mental Health Professional

                    Wilson, Ron
                    Associate Director for Outreach

                    Wilson, Wade
                    Stationary Engineer

                      Winter, Travis
                      Assistant Men's Ice Hockey Coach

                      Wolf, Linda
                      TRIO/SSS Tutoring Coordinator

                      Wood, Dr. Kari
                      Professor

                      Worner, Tamara
                      Math and CS Adjunct

                      Wright, Mr. Ross
                      Lead Electrician

                      Wright, William
                      Plant Maintenance Engineer

                      Young, Sarah
                      Associate Professor

                      Zatkin, Dr Judith
                      Assistant Professor of Psychology

                      Zebracka, Maggie
                      Web Content Manager

                      Zhou, Dr. Li
                      Associate Professor

                      Zothman, Megan
                      Campus Human Resources Officer